"A" mužstvo


 

2018-2019 konečné 10. místo

 

realizační tým

 

Miroslav Svoboda  - trenér mužstva          

Miroslav Krim - asistent trenéra

Miroslav Boublík - vedoucí mužstva

 

 


 

 

Jaro 2020

 

 16.kolo odloženo 13.5.2020 17:30

 TJ Jiskra Modrá - HJ


 17.kolo 14.3.2020  10.30

HJ - TJ Krupka


18.kolo 21.3.2020  15:00

FK Litoměřicko - HJ


19.kolo  28.3.2020  10:30

HJ - TJ Oldřichov


20.kolo  4.4.2020  14:30

ASK Lovosice - HJ


21.kolo  11.4.2020  10:30

HJ - SK Brná


22.kolo  18.4.2020  10.30

Mostecký FK - HJ


23.kolo  25.4.2020  10:30

HJ - SK STAP-TRAPEC Vilémov


24.kolo  2.5.2020  17.00

TJ SPartak Perštejn - HJ


25.kolo  9.5.2020  10:30

HJ - SK Baník Modlany


26.kolo   16.5.2020  10:15

FK Tatran Kadaň - HJ


27.kolo  23.5.2020  17:00

TJ sokol Domoušice - HJ


28.kolo  30.5.2020  10.30

HJ - FK Slavoj Žatec


29.kolo   6.6.2020  17:00

TJ Sokol Srbice - HJ


30.kolo   13.6.2020  10.30

HJ - FK Jílové


 

 

Podzim 2019

 

1.kolo  10.8.2019   10.30

HJ - TJ Jiskra Modrá 2:3 (1:1)


2.kolo   17.8.2019   17:00

TJ Krupka - HJ  3:1 (3:0)


3.kolo   24.8.2019   10:30

HJ - FK Litoměřicko   1:4 (1:1)                                                                      


4.kolo   31.8.2019   17:00

TJ Oldřichov - HJ   4:2 (2:0)


5.kolo   7.9.2019   10:30

HJ - ASK Lovosice   1:2 (1:1)


6.kolo   14.9.2019   17:00

SK Brná - HJ   6:3 (3:2)


7.kolo   23.11.2019 11:00 UMT Baník Most

Mostecký FK - HJ   1:3 (1:3) 


8.kolo   28.9.2019   16:30

SK STAP-TRAPEC Vilémov - HJ   7:1 (3:0)


9.kolo   5.10.2019   10:30

HJ - TJ Spartak Perštejn    2:7 (1:4)


10.kolo   12.10.2019   16:00

SK Baník Modlany - HJ   4:3 (1:1) pen. 4:3


11.kolo   19.10.2019   10:30

HJ - FK Tatran Kadaň   0:1 (0:0) pen. 3:5


12.kolo   26.10.2019   10:30

HJ - TJ Sokol Domoušice    1:3 (1:1)


13.kolo   2.11.2019   14:00

FK Slavoj Žatec - HJ   2:1 (1:0) pen. 5:4


14.kolo   9.11.2019   10:30

HJ - TJ Sokol Srbice   0:4 (0:2)


15.kolo   16.11.2019   13:30

FK Jílové - HJ   4:1 (3:0)